ニジェールの農業就業者比率
- 最新値
- 73.0%
- 前回値
- 73.5%
- 変化
- -0.47 (-0.6%)
- 対象期間
- 頻度
- 年次
- 単位
- パーセント
農業就業者比率の推移
ニジェールの農業就業者比率
年次, パーセント, 季節調整前
データなし
出典:World Bank
| 日付 | 値 |
|---|---|
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| 75.1% | |
| 75.2% | |
| 75.3% | |
| 75.4% | |
| 75.5% | |
| 75.7% | |
| 75.8% | |
| 75.5% | |
| 75.7% | |
| 76.0% | |
| 75.9% | |
| 75.8% | |
| 75.9% | |
| 76.1% | |
| 75.9% | |
| 75.7% | |
| 75.7% | |
| 75.4% | |
| 75.5% | |
| 75.1% | |
| 75.2% | |
| 74.5% | |
| 74.5% | |
| 74.4% | |
| 74.5% | |
| 74.6% | |
| 74.6% | |
| 74.5% | |
| 74.5% | |
| 75.3% | |
| 75.0% | |
| 73.9% | |
| 74.2% | |
| 73.5% | |
| 73.0% |