トンガの農業就業者比率
- 最新値
- 23.6%
- 前回値
- 24.2%
- 変化
- -0.63 (-2.6%)
- 対象期間
- 頻度
- 年次
- 単位
- パーセント
農業就業者比率の推移
トンガの農業就業者比率
年次, パーセント, 季節調整前
データなし
出典:World Bank
| 日付 | 値 |
|---|---|
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| 33.8% | |
| 33.8% | |
| 33.3% | |
| 32.1% | |
| 31.3% | |
| 31.2% | |
| 31.1% | |
| 30.9% | |
| 30.7% | |
| 29.9% | |
| 29.6% | |
| 28.9% | |
| 29.1% | |
| 29.9% | |
| 30.1% | |
| 30.6% | |
| 31.7% | |
| 30.9% | |
| 32.2% | |
| 32.6% | |
| 31.9% | |
| 32.0% | |
| 32.1% | |
| 31.9% | |
| 32.0% | |
| 32.2% | |
| 31.5% | |
| 31.1% | |
| 29.6% | |
| 28.7% | |
| 26.7% | |
| 25.9% | |
| 24.8% | |
| 24.2% | |
| 23.6% |