ペルーの工業就業者比率
- 最新値
- 16.8%
- 前回値
- 16.8%
- 変化
- +0.00 (+0.0%)
- 対象期間
- 頻度
- 年次
- 単位
- パーセント
工業就業者比率の推移
ペルーの工業就業者比率
年次, パーセント, 季節調整前
データなし
出典:World Bank
| 日付 | 値 |
|---|---|
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| — | |
| 16.2% | |
| 16.0% | |
| 16.1% | |
| 16.4% | |
| 16.5% | |
| 16.4% | |
| 16.4% | |
| 16.2% | |
| 16.1% | |
| 16.0% | |
| 15.8% | |
| 15.9% | |
| 15.9% | |
| 15.9% | |
| 16.0% | |
| 16.2% | |
| 16.4% | |
| 16.5% | |
| 16.6% | |
| 17.0% | |
| 16.8% | |
| 17.4% | |
| 17.4% | |
| 17.0% | |
| 17.1% | |
| 16.6% | |
| 16.1% | |
| 16.0% | |
| 16.0% | |
| 15.6% | |
| 16.7% | |
| 16.7% | |
| 16.4% | |
| 16.8% | |
| 16.8% |