ラトビアの都市人口比率
- 最新値
- 68.6%
- 前回値
- 68.5%
- 変化
- +0.15 (+0.2%)
- 対象期間
- 頻度
- 年次
- 単位
- パーセント
都市人口比率の推移
ラトビアの都市人口比率
年次, パーセント, 季節調整前
データなし
出典:World Bank 景気後退
| 日付 | 値 |
|---|---|
| 60.5% | |
| 61.0% | |
| 61.6% | |
| 62.1% | |
| 62.7% | |
| 63.4% | |
| 64.0% | |
| 64.7% | |
| 65.3% | |
| 65.9% | |
| 66.5% | |
| 67.1% | |
| 67.6% | |
| 68.0% | |
| 68.4% | |
| 68.8% | |
| 69.2% | |
| 69.6% | |
| 70.0% | |
| 70.3% | |
| 70.5% | |
| 70.7% | |
| 70.8% | |
| 70.8% | |
| 70.7% | |
| 70.5% | |
| 70.2% | |
| 69.9% | |
| 69.6% | |
| 69.2% | |
| 68.8% | |
| 68.5% | |
| 68.3% | |
| 68.1% | |
| 68.1% | |
| 68.0% | |
| 68.0% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.8% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 67.9% | |
| 68.0% | |
| 68.0% | |
| 68.1% | |
| 68.1% | |
| 68.2% | |
| 68.3% | |
| 68.4% | |
| 68.5% | |
| 68.6% |